1° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2019/2020 on ScoreboardX

1° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2019/2020

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2019/2020 - SERIE B

ended


Winner

BENINI GIACOMO

Runner Up

PETTINAU LUCA

Thirds

LOVATO DAVIDE

TEDESCO RICCARDO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18MASCIA ALESSANDRO 6 (6) 1 COLETTI STEFANO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-19ERRIQUES PAOLO 6 (6) 0 VECCHIET STEFANO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-2PALLADINO ROBERTO 4 (6) 6 VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN2019-11-23 09:00
R001-20MONTALBANO AURELIO 6 (6) 4 DE CAROLIS LUCA2019-11-23 09:00
R001-21SELVA ANDREA 5 (6) 6 ALTOMARE MARCO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-22CAPPONI SIMONE 6 (6) 2 MANGANOTTI ENRICO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-23AVANZINI ROBERTO 5 (6) 6 MICHELOTTI IVAN2019-11-23 10:45
R001-24RAPINO MANUEL 6 (6) 2 TELL MAURIZIO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-25BENINI GIACOMO 6 (6) 2 BOGONI GIANNI2019-11-23 09:00
R001-26PEZZATO MIRKO 6 (6) 0 DELMIGLIO MATTEO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-27RECINTO ERWIN 0 (6) 6 ZAMBONI DIEGO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-28TOMASELLA DENIS 3 (6) 6 PIZZINI LUCA2019-11-23 09:00
R001-29SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) 3 TESSER SONIA2019-11-23 09:00
R001-3ROSSI LUCIANO 5 (6) 6 CECCHIN LORENZO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-30GRIMALDI ANDREA 6 (6) 3 MAGHERINI MARCO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-31BRANDO MARLON 6 (6) 3 RUSSO FABIO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-32ZANTADESCHI FABIO 3 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2019-11-23 09:00
R001-4BARBERI SAMUEL 6 (6) 3 MELE EDOARDO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-5PALLADINO LUCA 4 (6) 6 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-23 09:00
R001-6MANGANOTTI FABIO 6 (6) 4 OBERKOFLER PATRICK2019-11-23 10:45
R001-7PETTINAU LUCA 6 (6) 4 COVIELLO SIMONE2019-11-23 10:45
R001-8MODENESE MAURIZIO 0 (6) 6 TEDESCO RICCARDO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-9MONTANARI LUCA 6 (6) 0 NANNI FEDERICO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-1DOUIBI HICHAM 1 (6) 6 SARTI DAVIDE2019-11-23 09:00
R001-10VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) 5 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-11D'EBOLI MATTHIAS 6 (6) 4 PIZZO MASSIMO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-12CANDERAN STEFANO 6 (6) 4 VACCARI ANDREA2019-11-23 09:00
R001-13CASALINI FABIO 6 (6) 1 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-14CORETTI MASSIMO 6 (6) 0 GIROLAMETTI SANDRO2019-11-23 10:45
R001-15STAN ALIN 0 (6) 6 CANDELA STEFANO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-16GAUDINO ALFONSO 4 (6) 6 GRASSI EMILIANO2019-11-23 09:00
R001-17DONATO ALESSIO 4 (6) 6 MARONE PATRIZIO2019-11-23 09:00
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1DOUIBI HICHAM 6 (6) 5 ZANTADESCHI FABIO2019-11-23 16:00
LR01-10COLETTI STEFANO 6 (6) 2 STAN ALIN2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-11FELIGETTI RICCARDO 6 (6) 1 AVANZINI ROBERTO2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-12DELMIGLIO MATTEO 0 (6) 6 COVIELLO SIMONE2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-13ROSSI LUCIANO 6 (6) 2 MAGHERINI MARCO2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-14VECCHIET STEFANO 2 (6) 6 GIROLAMETTI SANDRO2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-15PIZZO MASSIMO 2 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI ENRICO2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-16RECINTO ERWIN 2 (6) 6 OBERKOFLER PATRICK2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-2DONATO ALESSIO 4 (6) 6 GAUDINO ALFONSO2019-11-23 16:00
LR01-3NANNI FEDERICO 6 (6) 0 TELL MAURIZIO2019-11-23 16:00
LR01-4BOGONI GIANNI 6 (6) 3 MODENESE MAURIZIO2019-11-23 16:00
LR01-5MELE EDOARDO 6 (6) 4 TESSER SONIA2019-11-23 16:00
LR01-6DE CAROLIS LUCA 3 (6) 6 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO2019-11-23 16:00
LR01-7VACCARI ANDREA 3 (6) 6 SELVA ANDREA2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-8TOMASELLA DENIS 4 (6) 6 PALLADINO LUCA2019-11-23 17:45
LR01-9PALLADINO ROBERTO 6 (6) 2 RUSSO FABIO2019-11-23 17:45
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3NANNI FEDERICO 6 (6) 5 MARONE PATRIZIO2019-11-23 21:15
LR02-4BOGONI GIANNI 4 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2019-11-23 21:15
LR02-5MELE EDOARDO 6 (6) 1 PIZZINI LUCA2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-6GUERZONI ALESSANDRO 6 (6) 4 CANDERAN STEFANO2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-7SELVA ANDREA 5 (6) 6 MONTALBANO AURELIO2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-8PALLADINO LUCA 6 (6) 2 BARBERI SAMUEL2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-9PALLADINO ROBERTO 6 (6) 3 PEZZATO MIRKO2019-11-23 23:00
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1SARTI DAVIDE 6 (6) 5 SINI DAVIDE2019-11-23 14:15
WR01-10MASCIA ALESSANDRO 6 (6) 2 CANDELA STEFANO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-11VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) 2 MICHELOTTI IVAN2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-12PEZZATO MIRKO 1 (6) 6 PETTINAU LUCA2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-13CECCHIN LORENZO 6 (6) 2 GRIMALDI ANDREA2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-14ERRIQUES PAOLO 5 (6) 6 CORETTI MASSIMO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-15D'EBOLI MATTHIAS 5 (6) 6 CAPPONI SIMONE2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-16ZAMBONI DIEGO 3 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI FABIO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-2MARONE PATRIZIO 1 (6) 6 GRASSI EMILIANO2019-11-23 14:15
WR01-3MONTANARI LUCA 6 (6) 3 RAPINO MANUEL2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-4BENINI GIACOMO 6 (6) 5 TEDESCO RICCARDO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-5BARBERI SAMUEL 4 (6) 6 SOLDI TIZIANO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-6MONTALBANO AURELIO 5 (6) 6 CASALINI FABIO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-7CANDERAN STEFANO 4 (6) 6 ALTOMARE MARCO2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-8PIZZINI LUCA 2 (6) 6 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-23 16:00
WR01-9VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN 6 (6) 5 BRANDO MARLON2019-11-23 16:00
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1DOUIBI HICHAM 1 (6) 6 TEDESCO RICCARDO2019-11-23 21:15
LR02-10COLETTI STEFANO 6 (6) 3 MICHELOTTI IVAN2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-11FELIGETTI RICCARDO 6 (6) 5 BRANDO MARLON2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-12COVIELLO SIMONE 6 (6) 2 CANDELA STEFANO2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-13ROSSI LUCIANO 0 (6) 6 ZAMBONI DIEGO2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-14GIROLAMETTI SANDRO 5 (6) 6 D'EBOLI MATTHIAS2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-15MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 5 ERRIQUES PAOLO2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-16OBERKOFLER PATRICK 6 (6) 5 GRIMALDI ANDREA2019-11-23 23:00
LR02-2GAUDINO ALFONSO 0 (6) 6 RAPINO MANUEL2019-11-23 21:15
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2NANNI FEDERICO 3 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-3MELE EDOARDO 6 (6) 3 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-4MONTALBANO AURELIO 6 (6) 4 PALLADINO LUCA2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-5PALLADINO ROBERTO 4 (6) 6 COLETTI STEFANO2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-6FELIGETTI RICCARDO 6 (6) 2 COVIELLO SIMONE2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-7ZAMBONI DIEGO 6 (6) 3 D'EBOLI MATTHIAS2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-8MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 5 OBERKOFLER PATRICK2019-11-24 10:45
LR03-1TEDESCO RICCARDO 6 (6) 4 RAPINO MANUEL2019-11-24 10:45
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1SARTI DAVIDE 6 (6) 5 GRASSI EMILIANO2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-2MONTANARI LUCA 1 (6) 6 BENINI GIACOMO2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-3SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) 3 CASALINI FABIO2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-4ALTOMARE MARCO 6 (6) 3 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-5VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN 4 (6) 6 MASCIA ALESSANDRO2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-6VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 5 (6) 6 PETTINAU LUCA2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-7CECCHIN LORENZO 5 (6) 6 CORETTI MASSIMO2019-11-24 12:30
WQ00-8CAPPONI SIMONE 2 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI FABIO2019-11-24 12:30
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1TEDESCO RICCARDO 6 (6) 2 CAPPONI SIMONE2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-2SINI DAVIDE 3 (6) 6 CECCHIN LORENZO2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-3MELE EDOARDO 6 (6) 4 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-4MONTALBANO AURELIO 6 (6) 1 VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-5COLETTI STEFANO 2 (6) 6 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-6FELIGETTI RICCARDO 6 (6) 3 CASALINI FABIO2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-7ZAMBONI DIEGO 3 (6) 6 MONTANARI LUCA2019-11-24 14:15
LQ00-8MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 4 GRASSI EMILIANO2019-11-24 14:15
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1SARTI DAVIDE 2 (6) 6 MONTALBANO AURELIO2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-2BENINI GIACOMO 6 (6) 1 MELE EDOARDO2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-3SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) 4 CECCHIN LORENZO2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-4ALTOMARE MARCO 5 (6) 6 TEDESCO RICCARDO2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-5MASCIA ALESSANDRO 3 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI ENRICO2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-6PETTINAU LUCA 6 (6) 3 MONTANARI LUCA2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-7CORETTI MASSIMO 1 (6) 6 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-11-24 16:00
LA16-8MANGANOTTI FABIO 2 (6) 6 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-24 16:00
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1MONTALBANO AURELIO 5 (6) 6 BENINI GIACOMO2019-11-24 17:45
QF00-2SOLDI TIZIANO 5 (6) 6 TEDESCO RICCARDO2019-11-24 17:45
QF00-3MANGANOTTI ENRICO 1 (6) 6 PETTINAU LUCA2019-11-24 17:45
QF00-4FELIGETTI RICCARDO 5 (6) 6 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-24 17:45
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1BENINI GIACOMO 6 (6) 5 TEDESCO RICCARDO2019-11-24 19:30
SE00-2PETTINAU LUCA 6 (6) 1 LOVATO DAVIDE2019-11-24 19:30
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1BENINI GIACOMO 6 (6) 5 PETTINAU LUCA2019-11-24 21:15

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved