2° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2019/2020 on ScoreboardX

2° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2019/2020

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2019/2020 - SERIE A

ended


Winner

VIALETTO MAURO

Runner Up

VELTRI ALESSANDRO

Thirds

PAJA TAULANT

GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18ANTONAZZO LIVIO 1 (7) 7 ZOIDIS VASILEIOS2020-02-01 09:00
R001-19BORDIGNON GIULIANO 3 (7) 7 RAFFAGNINI MIRKO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-2MILIOLI ANDREA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-20BERNARDINI ALESSIO 4 (7) 7 CLAPASSON SIMONE2020-02-01 09:00
R001-21BOSCO ANTONIO 7 (7) 1 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-22LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 6 (7) 7 GALLO ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-23MONDINI GIANNI 7 (7) 6 MUHO ADMIR2020-02-01 09:00
R001-24MARIOTTI MATTEO 7 (7) 1 CIRASA DANILO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-25PROIETTI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 2 LUCIANO ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-26GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 2 CIANCIARUSO ANDREA2020-02-01 09:00
R001-27ESPOSITO COSIMO 5 (7) 7 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-28PASCUCCI MICHELE 7 (7) 6 GIACCI ADRIANO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-29GUERRISI ANTONIO 3 (7) 7 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-3VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-30CIPRIANI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 5 PERCOCO MARCO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-31PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO 3 (7) 7 GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE2020-02-01 09:00
R001-32VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 1 PEGAN MARCO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-4CORDOVA MARCO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-5SCOLA CLAUDIO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-6CAPPELLA GIANLUCA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-7MAURA ROBERTO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-8DE MASELLIS CORRADO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-9PAJA TAULANT 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-1CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-10COSSALTER MIRKO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-11CAMPANELLA DINO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
R001-12MONTANI MARCO 7 (7) 5 DI SANTO DINO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-13PIAZZA ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 4 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-14MAROTTA IVAN 2 (7) 7 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA2020-02-01 09:00
R001-15REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN 7 (7) 5 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-16SALZANO ANGELO 7 (7) 5 SAMMARINI ELIO2020-02-01 09:00
R001-17CANDURA MARCO 6 (7) 7 MAIMONE ANTONIO2020-02-01 09:00
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1 WALK OVER - (7) 7 PEGAN MARCO2020-02-01
LR01-10ANTONAZZO LIVIO 6 (7) 7 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-11 WALK OVER - (7) 7 MUHO ADMIR2020-02-01
LR01-12CIANCIARUSO ANDREA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
LR01-13 WALK OVER - (7) 7 PERCOCO MARCO2020-02-01
LR01-14BORDIGNON GIULIANO 7 (7) 2 MAROTTA IVAN2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-15 WALK OVER - (7) 7 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO2020-02-01
LR01-16ESPOSITO COSIMO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
LR01-2CANDURA MARCO 7 (7) 6 SAMMARINI ELIO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-3 WALK OVER - (7) 7 CIRASA DANILO2020-02-01
LR01-4LUCIANO ALESSANDRO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
LR01-5 WALK OVER - (7) 7 GUERRISI ANTONIO2020-02-01
LR01-6BERNARDINI ALESSIO 2 (7) 7 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-7DI SANTO DINO 7 (7) 4 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-8GIACCI ADRIANO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2020-02-01
LR01-9 WALK OVER - (7) 7 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO2020-02-01
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3CIRASA DANILO 1 (7) 7 SALZANO ANGELO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-4LUCIANO ALESSANDRO 2 (7) 7 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-5GUERRISI ANTONIO 6 (7) 7 SCOLA CLAUDIO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-6MONOPOLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 5 MONTANI MARCO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-7DI SANTO DINO 0 (7) 7 PIAZZA ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-8GIACCI ADRIANO 0 (7) 7 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-9PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO 5 (7) 7 MAURA ROBERTO2020-02-01 19:30
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 6 (7) 7 VIALETTO MAURO2020-02-01 14:15
WR01-10ZOIDIS VASILEIOS 7 (7) 1 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-11COSSALTER MIRKO 7 (7) 4 MONDINI GIANNI2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-12GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 2 MAURA ROBERTO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-13VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 5 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-14RAFFAGNINI MIRKO 7 (7) 2 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-15CAMPANELLA DINO 7 (7) 1 GALLO ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-16MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO 3 (7) 7 CAPPELLA GIANLUCA2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-2MAIMONE ANTONIO 7 (7) 5 SALZANO ANGELO2020-02-01 14:15
WR01-3PAJA TAULANT 6 (7) 7 MARIOTTI MATTEO2020-02-01 14:15
WR01-4PROIETTI ALESSANDRO 5 (7) 7 DE MASELLIS CORRADO2020-02-01 14:15
WR01-5CORDOVA MARCO 7 (7) 3 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-6CLAPASSON SIMONE 7 (7) 5 PIAZZA ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-7MONTANI MARCO 6 (7) 7 BOSCO ANTONIO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-8PASCUCCI MICHELE 7 (7) 4 SCOLA CLAUDIO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-9MILIOLI ANDREA 7 (7) 4 GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE2020-02-01 16:00
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1PEGAN MARCO 3 (7) 7 PROIETTI ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-10COLOMBINI FAUSTO 7 (7) 2 MONDINI GIANNI2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-11MUHO ADMIR 6 (7) 7 GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-12CIANCIARUSO ANDREA 4 (7) 7 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-13PERCOCO MARCO 7 (7) 3 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-14BORDIGNON GIULIANO 4 (7) 7 GALLO ALESSANDRO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-15LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 2 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-16ESPOSITO COSIMO 6 (7) 7 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO2020-02-01 19:30
LR02-2CANDURA MARCO 1 (7) 7 PAJA TAULANT2020-02-01 19:30
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2SALZANO ANGELO 1 (7) 7 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-3SCOLA CLAUDIO 3 (7) 7 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-4PIAZZA ALESSANDRO 3 (7) 7 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-5MAURA ROBERTO 5 (7) 7 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-6GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE 7 (7) 1 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-7PERCOCO MARCO 7 (7) 4 GALLO ALESSANDRO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-8LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 4 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-1PROIETTI ALESSANDRO 2 (7) 7 PAJA TAULANT2020-02-02 10:45
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 2 MAIMONE ANTONIO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-2MARIOTTI MATTEO 7 (7) 2 DE MASELLIS CORRADO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-3CORDOVA MARCO 3 (7) 7 CLAPASSON SIMONE2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-4BOSCO ANTONIO 7 (7) 6 PASCUCCI MICHELE2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-5MILIOLI ANDREA 3 (7) 7 ZOIDIS VASILEIOS2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-6COSSALTER MIRKO 5 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-7VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 3 RAFFAGNINI MIRKO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-8CAMPANELLA DINO 4 (7) 7 CAPPELLA GIANLUCA2020-02-02 09:00
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1PAJA TAULANT 7 (7) 4 CAMPANELLA DINO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-2CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 7 (7) 3 RAFFAGNINI MIRKO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-3MONOPOLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 5 COSSALTER MIRKO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-4PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO 2 (7) 7 MILIOLI ANDREA2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-5COLOMBINI FAUSTO 7 (7) 2 PASCUCCI MICHELE2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-6GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE 3 (7) 7 CORDOVA MARCO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-7PERCOCO MARCO 7 (7) 6 DE MASELLIS CORRADO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-8LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 4 (7) 7 MAIMONE ANTONIO2020-02-02 12:30
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 6 MILIOLI ANDREA2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-2MARIOTTI MATTEO 3 (7) 7 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-3CLAPASSON SIMONE 7 (7) 4 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-4BOSCO ANTONIO 2 (7) 7 PAJA TAULANT2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-5ZOIDIS VASILEIOS 5 (7) 7 MAIMONE ANTONIO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-6GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 1 PERCOCO MARCO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-7VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 1 CORDOVA MARCO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-8CAPPELLA GIANLUCA 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2020-02-02 14:15
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 4 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO2020-02-02 16:00
QF00-2CLAPASSON SIMONE 5 (7) 7 PAJA TAULANT2020-02-02 16:00
QF00-3MAIMONE ANTONIO 4 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO2020-02-02 16:00
QF00-4VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 4 CAPPELLA GIANLUCA2020-02-02 16:00
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 3 PAJA TAULANT2020-02-02 17:45
SE00-2GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 4 (7) 7 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2020-02-02 17:45
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 5 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2020-02-02 19:30

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved