2° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2019/2020 on ScoreboardX

2° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2019/2020

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2019/2020 - SERIE B

ended


Winner

GUAGLIARDO MARCO

Runner Up

ERRIQUES PAOLO

Thirds

MANGANOTTI FABIO

CHIOFALO FABRIZIO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18CAPPONI SIMONE 6 (6) 2 STAN ALIN2020-02-01 10:45
R001-19PIZZO MASSIMO 0 (6) 6 LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO2020-02-01 12:30
R001-2TEDESCO RICCARDO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-20GUERZONI ALESSANDRO 3 (6) 6 ALTOMARE MARCO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-21BOGONI GIANNI 6 (6) 2 RUSSO FABIO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-22LUCENTE NICOLA 6 (6) 2 PALLADINO ROBERTO2020-02-01 12:30
R001-23GUAGLIARDO MARCO 6 (6) 3 COLETTI STEFANO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-24TELL MAURIZIO 6 (6) 0 AVANZINI ROBERTO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-25MARONE PATRIZIO 2 (6) 6 PALLADINO LUCA2020-02-01 10:45
R001-26CANDELA STEFANO 6 (6) 3 GANDOLFI GIULIANO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-27ANDRETTA DOMENICO 6 (6) 4 ORRO FABRIZIO2020-02-01 12:30
R001-28TESSER SONIA 0 (6) 6 VACCARI ANDREA2020-02-01 10:45
R001-29CASALINI FABIO 6 (6) 3 MANGANOTTI FABIO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-3LOVATO DAVIDE 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-30GAUDINO ALFONSO 2 (6) 6 VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN2020-02-01 10:45
R001-31NANNI FEDERICO 1 (6) 6 MELE EDOARDO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-32TROPEA PASQUALE 6 (6) 0 FERRETTI ALESSANDRA2020-02-01 10:45
R001-4SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-5BENINI GIACOMO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-6CATANIA ANTONIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-7PIZZINI LUCA 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-8SINI DAVIDE 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-9DE CAROLIS LUCA 5 (6) 6 CHIOFALO FABRIZIO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-1MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-10VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) 3 DEMARCHI SERGIO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-11MICHELOTTI IVAN 0 (6) 6 BRANDO MARLON2020-02-01 12:30
R001-12ZANTADESCHI FABIO 6 (6) 1 VASQUEZ DANI2020-02-01 10:45
R001-13RAPINO MANUEL 1 (6) 6 ERRIQUES PAOLO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-14D'EBOLI MATTHIAS 4 (6) 6 MONTANARI LUCA2020-02-01 12:30
R001-15PERCOCO RINALDO 3 (6) 6 TRICARICO MASSIMO2020-02-01 10:45
R001-16ROSSI LUCIANO 6 (6) 3 SARTI DAVIDE2020-02-01 10:45
R001-17GRIMALDI ANDREA 1 (6) 6 COVIELLO SIMONE2020-02-01 10:45
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1 WALK OVER - (6) 6 FERRETTI ALESSANDRA0000-00-00
LR01-10STAN ALIN 3 (6) 6 PERCOCO RINALDO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-11DEMARCHI SERGIO 0 (6) 6 COLETTI STEFANO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-12GANDOLFI GIULIANO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-13 WALK OVER - (6) 6 GAUDINO ALFONSO0000-00-00
LR01-14PIZZO MASSIMO 4 (6) 6 D'EBOLI MATTHIAS2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-15MICHELOTTI IVAN 6 (6) 2 PALLADINO ROBERTO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-16ORRO FABRIZIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-2GRIMALDI ANDREA 2 (6) 6 SARTI DAVIDE2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-3DE CAROLIS LUCA 6 (6) 0 AVANZINI ROBERTO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-4MARONE PATRIZIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-5 WALK OVER - (6) 6 MANGANOTTI FABIO0000-00-00
LR01-6GUERZONI ALESSANDRO 6 (6) 4 RAPINO MANUEL2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-7VASQUEZ DANI 6 (6) 2 RUSSO FABIO2020-02-01 12:30
LR01-8TESSER SONIA 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-9 WALK OVER - (6) 6 NANNI FEDERICO0000-00-00
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3DE CAROLIS LUCA 6 (6) 4 ROSSI LUCIANO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-4MARONE PATRIZIO 1 (6) 6 TROPEA PASQUALE2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-5MANGANOTTI FABIO 6 (6) 3 BENINI GIACOMO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-6GUERZONI ALESSANDRO 6 (6) 2 BOGONI GIANNI2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-7VASQUEZ DANI 4 (6) 6 ALTOMARE MARCO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-8TESSER SONIA 2 (6) 6 CASALINI FABIO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-9NANNI FEDERICO 6 (6) 0 PIZZINI LUCA2020-02-01 21:15
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 4 TROPEA PASQUALE2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-10CAPPONI SIMONE 6 (6) 2 TRICARICO MASSIMO2020-02-01 17:45
WR01-11VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) 4 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-01 17:45
WR01-12CANDELA STEFANO 6 (6) 0 PIZZINI LUCA2020-02-01 17:45
WR01-13LOVATO DAVIDE 3 (6) 6 VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN2020-02-01 19:30
WR01-14LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO 6 (6) 4 MONTANARI LUCA2020-02-01 19:30
WR01-15BRANDO MARLON 6 (6) 5 LUCENTE NICOLA2020-02-01 19:30
WR01-16ANDRETTA DOMENICO 6 (6) 4 CATANIA ANTONIO2020-02-01 19:30
WR01-2COVIELLO SIMONE 6 (6) 1 ROSSI LUCIANO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-3CHIOFALO FABRIZIO 6 (6) 1 TELL MAURIZIO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-4PALLADINO LUCA 4 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-5SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) 2 CASALINI FABIO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-6ALTOMARE MARCO 4 (6) 6 ERRIQUES PAOLO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-7ZANTADESCHI FABIO 6 (6) 1 BOGONI GIANNI2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-8VACCARI ANDREA 6 (6) 3 BENINI GIACOMO2020-02-01 16:00
WR01-9TEDESCO RICCARDO 1 (6) 6 MELE EDOARDO2020-02-01 17:45
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1FERRETTI ALESSANDRA 2 (6) 6 PALLADINO LUCA2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-10PERCOCO RINALDO 3 (6) 6 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-11COLETTI STEFANO 4 (6) 6 TEDESCO RICCARDO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-12GANDOLFI GIULIANO 3 (6) 6 TRICARICO MASSIMO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-13GAUDINO ALFONSO 3 (6) 6 CATANIA ANTONIO2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-14D'EBOLI MATTHIAS 5 (6) 6 LUCENTE NICOLA2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-15MICHELOTTI IVAN 2 (6) 6 MONTANARI LUCA2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-16ORRO FABRIZIO 3 (6) 6 LOVATO DAVIDE2020-02-01 21:15
LR02-2SARTI DAVIDE 6 (6) 3 TELL MAURIZIO2020-02-01 21:15
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2DE CAROLIS LUCA 6 (6) 3 TROPEA PASQUALE2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-3MANGANOTTI FABIO 6 (6) 4 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-4ALTOMARE MARCO 4 (6) 6 CASALINI FABIO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-5NANNI FEDERICO 2 (6) 6 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-6TEDESCO RICCARDO 6 (6) 2 TRICARICO MASSIMO2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-7CATANIA ANTONIO 1 (6) 6 LUCENTE NICOLA2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-8MONTANARI LUCA 6 (6) 2 LOVATO DAVIDE2020-02-02 10:45
LR03-1PALLADINO LUCA 2 (6) 6 SARTI DAVIDE2020-02-02 10:45
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 4 COVIELLO SIMONE2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-2CHIOFALO FABRIZIO 3 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-3SOLDI TIZIANO 5 (6) 6 ERRIQUES PAOLO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-4ZANTADESCHI FABIO 6 (6) 5 VACCARI ANDREA2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-5MELE EDOARDO 6 (6) 3 CAPPONI SIMONE2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-6VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) 3 CANDELA STEFANO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-7VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN 6 (6) 5 LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO2020-02-02 09:00
WQ00-8BRANDO MARLON 6 (6) 2 ANDRETTA DOMENICO2020-02-02 09:00
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1SARTI DAVIDE 3 (6) 6 ANDRETTA DOMENICO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-2DE CAROLIS LUCA 4 (6) 6 LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-3MANGANOTTI FABIO 6 (6) 1 CANDELA STEFANO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-4CASALINI FABIO 2 (6) 6 CAPPONI SIMONE2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-5GUAGLIARDO MARCO 6 (6) 4 VACCARI ANDREA2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-6TEDESCO RICCARDO 6 (6) 2 SOLDI TIZIANO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-7LUCENTE NICOLA 2 (6) 6 CHIOFALO FABRIZIO2020-02-02 12:30
LQ00-8MONTANARI LUCA 3 (6) 6 COVIELLO SIMONE2020-02-02 12:30
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 0 CAPPONI SIMONE2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-2SINI DAVIDE 3 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI FABIO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-3ERRIQUES PAOLO 6 (6) 5 LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-4ZANTADESCHI FABIO 6 (6) 4 ANDRETTA DOMENICO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-5MELE EDOARDO 6 (6) 5 COVIELLO SIMONE2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-6VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 3 (6) 6 CHIOFALO FABRIZIO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-7VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN 6 (6) 0 TEDESCO RICCARDO2020-02-02 14:15
LA16-8BRANDO MARLON 2 (6) 6 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-02 14:15
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1MANGANOTTI ENRICO 2 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI FABIO2020-02-02 16:00
QF00-2ERRIQUES PAOLO 6 (6) 3 ZANTADESCHI FABIO2020-02-02 16:00
QF00-3MELE EDOARDO 4 (6) 6 CHIOFALO FABRIZIO2020-02-02 16:00
QF00-4VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN 3 (6) 6 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-02 16:00
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1MANGANOTTI FABIO 1 (6) 6 ERRIQUES PAOLO2020-02-02 17:45
SE00-2CHIOFALO FABRIZIO 5 (6) 6 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-02 17:45
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1ERRIQUES PAOLO 3 (6) 6 GUAGLIARDO MARCO2020-02-02 19:30

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved